2,350,000 EGP
فيلا للبيع شاطى النخيل جمعية اكتوبر للقوات المسلحة
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
فيلا للبيع شاطى النخيل جمعية اكتوبر للقوات المسلحة
Villas.Shatee El Nakheel
250 m²
5 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Sea ViewYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
9,400 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6917097Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin